SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
487 557 US$
(604 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
2+
807.29 ft²
Kritonos Tornariti, Agios Athanasios

bedroom2
flat807.29 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Ready to move in May 2026. This brand new two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is situated on the first floor of a modern three-story building with ele...

Other
Age of the offer: 60days
Updated: 30days

Localities

Kritonos Tornariti, Agios Athanasios
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home