SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
677 114 US$
(629 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
1,076.39 ft²
Kosta Monti, Agios Athanasios

bedroom3
flat1,076.39 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

For sale is a modern three-bedroom apartment in Agios Athanasios, currently under construction and set to be completed in 2024. Offering a comfortable...

Other
Age of the offer: 58days
Updated: 28days

Localities

Kosta Monti, Agios Athanasios
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home