SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 755 730 US$
(1 191 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
1
1,474.65 ft²
Elpidos, Agios Athanasios

bedroom4
flat1,474.65 ft²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Εξερευνήστε μια απίστευτη ευκαιρία διαβίωσης σε αυτό το πολυτελές διαμέρισμα 137,5 τ.μ. που βρίσκεται στην καρδιά του Αγίου Αθανασίου, Κύπρος. Αυτό το...

Other
Age of the offer: 222days
Updated: 158days

Localities

Elpidos, Agios Athanasios
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

John Taylor Cyprus