SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
325 430 US$
(356 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
914.93 ft²
Grad Rab

bedroom3
flat914.93 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Prodaje se stan na prvom katu kuće u mjestu Kampor, na otoku Rabu, ukupne površine 75 m² s dodatnih 10 m² balkona. Stanu pripada zemljište od 460 m² s...

Other
Age of the offer: 102days
Updated: 102days

Localities

Grad Rab
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Sendi Real Estate

Sendi Vinski