SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
197 221 US$
(223 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
1
882.64 ft²
Grad Pula

bedroom3
flat882.64 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

U ponudi je stan na 3. ujedno i zadnjem katu starogradnje. Stan se nalazi u strogom centru Pule te je lokacija idealna za iznajmljivanje.

Other
Age of the offer: 10days
Updated: 10days

Localities

Grad Pula
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Alma Dom

Azra Valjevac