SUPA24
Living room; natural light, modern style, wood floor
Balcony; view, natural light
Living room; natural light, modern style
397 011 US$
(410 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
1
968.75 ft²
Grad Pula

bedroom2
flat968.75 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Luxurious Two-Story Family Penthouse in a Prime Location in Pula, mere 1 km from the sea.We are excited to present this high-quality penthouse apartme...

Parameters

Generated from AI

TerraceOpen plan living areaFurnishedFloor

Other
Age of the offer: 205days
Updated: 62days

Localities

Grad Pula
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ADRIONIKA INTERNATIONAL CONSULTANCY

Jelena Stolz