SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
48 459 US$
(87 US$ / ft²)
Sale
2
2+
559.72 ft²
Calle 8A

bedroom2
flat559.72 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

ESPECTACULAR APARTAMENTO DE 52M2, CON UNA HERMOSA VISTA DESDE EL PISO 26. EXCELENTE UBICACION EN LA CIUDAD DE CARTAGENA EN NUEVO CAMPESTRE. CONSTA DE ...

Furnished
Age of the offer: 496days
Updated: 495days

Localities

Calle 8A
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

JULIAO & JARAMILLO CONSULTORES