SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
551 272 US$
(318 US$ / ft²)
Sale
4
2+
1,732.99 ft²
Glenridge Drive, Waterloo

bedroom4
flat1,732.99 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Welcome to The Glen Royal penthouse suite. Offering three spacious bedrooms and two full baths, this unit boasts a unique layout with expansive views ...

Other
Age of the offer: 495days
Updated: 495days

Localities

Glenridge Drive, Waterloo
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

The Agency