SUPA24
House and surroundings
Kitchen; kitchen appliances, view, natural light, modern style, renovated
Kitchen; kitchen appliances, natural light, modern style, renovated
287 705 US$
(239 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
1,205.56 ft²
Heath Avenue

bedroom3
flat1,205.56 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Welcome to #201 – 230 Heath Avenue, located in the highly sought-after University Heights neighbourhood. This beautifully renovated south-facing corne...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Open plan living areaKitchen appliancesRenovatedNatural light

Other
Age of the offer: 66days
Updated: 64days

Localities

Heath Avenue
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

The Agency | Saskatoon