SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
57 378 US$
(82 US$ / ft²)
Sale
Atypical
1
699.65 ft²
бул. Христо Ботев

bedroomatypical
flat699.65 ft²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Имот номер 1646 Имоти Dreamy Home Ви представя двустаен апартамент в новострояща се жилищна сграда в гр. Кърджали, ж.к. Възрожденци. Състои се от вх...

Other
Age of the offer: 493days
Updated: 493days

Localities

бул. Христо Ботев
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ДРИЙМИ ХОУМ