SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
297 958 US$
(277 US$ / ft²)
Sale
3
2+
1,076.39 ft²
Itapema

bedroom3
flat1,076.39 ft²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

New apartment for sale in Itapema. Delivery for June 2025 Down payment R$550,000.00 Balance 60 X corrected only by Cub Residencial Belmare Incorporati...

Other
Age of the offer: 182days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Itapema
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Espacos WEB

Rede Internacional de Imóveis