SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
2 244 895 AED
(16 035 AED / m²)
Sale
2
2+
140 m²
Akar Caddesi, Cumhuriyet Mahallesi

bedroom2
flat140 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Located in Bomonti, one of the most prestigious regions of Istanbul, this unique 2+1 apartment offers comfort and elegance together. Located in the mi...

furnished
Age of the offer: 492days
Updated: 491days

Localities

Akar Caddesi, Cumhuriyet Mahallesi
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Tep Investment