SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
1 925 986 AED
(6 000 AED / m²)
Sale
6+
2+
321 m²
Binbirdirek Mahallesi

bedroom6+
flat321 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

The apartment for sale is located in Beylikduzu, Istanbul Beylikduzu district is located on the European side of Istanbul. The district has shown rapi...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

ViewOpen living spaceShower cubicleKitchen appliances

Other
Age of the offer: 82days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Binbirdirek Mahallesi
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Timondro Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi

Deniz Parlak