SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 201 883 AED
(24 038 AED / m²)
Sale
2
1
50 m²
G/66. Sokak, Merkezefendi Mahallesi

bedroom2
flat50 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

شقق بإطلالة على المدينة بالقرب من محطة الترام في إسطنبول، زيتينبورنو
تقع هذه الشقق في حي مركزي أفندي في زيتينبورنو، إسطنبول. يُعد مركزي أفندي مجمعًا س...

Other
Age of the offer: 162days
Updated: 57days

Localities

G/66. Sokak, Merkezefendi Mahallesi
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Istanbul Homes