SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
2 342 160 AED
(23 190 AED / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
101 m²
Boudry

bedroomatypical
flat101 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

C'est dans le coeur vibrant du vieux bourg de Boudry, là où les pierres racontent encore les récits d'un autre temps, que se dresse un immeuble de car...

Other
Age of the offer: 69days
Updated: 69days

Localities

Boudry
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Naef Immobilier Neuchâtel