SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
2 452 710 AED
(15 329 AED / m²)
Sale
3
2+
160 m²
San Roque

bedroom3
flat160 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Set within the prestigious San Roque Club, this frontline golf apartment offers refined living in one of the Costa del Sol’s most exclusive communitie...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

San Roque
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

G-Estate Smart Property Investment

Zslot Guba