SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
2 126 021 AED
(19 327 AED / m²)
Sale
2
2+
110 m²
Ojén

bedroom2
flat110 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Elegant and bright apartment with partial golf course views in a prime location in Marbella Welcome to a unique property that combines light, spacious...

Other
Age of the offer: 56days
Updated: 21days

Localities

Ojén
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home