SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
1 622 847 AED
(13 302 AED / m²)
Sale
4
2+
122 m²
Mijas

bedroom4
flat122 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Set directly on the sands of Calahonda Beach, this spacious semi-basement apartment offers a rare opportunity for those seeking a prime frontline posi...

Other
Age of the offer: 1days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Mijas
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

G-Estate Smart Property Investment

Zslot Guba