SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
3 180 493 AED
(32 789 AED / m²)
Sale
4
1
97 m²
Madrid

bedroom4
flat97 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Nachází se ve čtvrti Palacio v centru Madridu, v oblasti s nejpestřejší nabídkou malých obchodů. Dobrá gastronomie a tradiční bary, stejně jako vešker...

Unfurnished
Age of the offer: 232days
Updated: 8days

Localities

Madrid

Civic amenities

IBERO CASA Real Estate

Jiří Švancara MBA