SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
2 559 349 AED
(36 047 AED / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
71 m²
Praça da Liberdade, Porto

bedroomatypical
flat71 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Duplex apartment with one bedroom en suite, part of a new development located in the center of Porto, next to the Mercado do Bolhão. On the first floo...

Other
Age of the offer: 492days
Updated: 225days

Localities

Praça da Liberdade, Porto
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BARNES Portugal