SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
3 089 638 AED
(27 586 AED / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
112 m²
Rua do Covo, Valongo

bedroomatypical
flat112 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

2+1 bedroom apartment in the picturesque fishing village of Porto Covo, right by the sea and with direct access to the beach, with a bedroom en suite,...

Other
Age of the offer: 495days
Updated: 58days

Localities

Rua do Covo, Valongo
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BARNES Portugal