SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
916 328 AED
(5 554 AED / m²)
Sale
3
1
165 m²
Rua Engenheiro Duarte Pacheco, Lousã

bedroom3
flat165 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Excelente apartamento T3 em duplex com duas entradas independentes, o elevador permite a circulação até ao último piso. Distribuído por zona social em...

Parameters

Generated from AI

TerraceViewKitchen appliancesFireplaceWooden beams

Other
Age of the offer: 494days
Updated: 494days

Localities

Rua Engenheiro Duarte Pacheco, Lousã
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

CENTURY 21 Investment