SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 299 779 AED
(11 925 AED / m²)
Sale
3
2+
109 m²
Travessa Bispo Dom Sebastião Soares Resende, Santa Maria da Feira

bedroom3
flat109 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Luxuriöse 2-Zimmer-Wohnung mit großen Balkonen und zwei Fronten im Zentrum von Santa Maria da Feira. Ost-Süd-Sonneneinstrahlung.

Other
Age of the offer: 496days
Updated: 495days

Localities

The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Paulo Sérgio Propriedades