SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 109 051 AED
(6 641 AED / m²)
Sale
5
2+
167 m²
Rua Doutor Artur Maldonado Freitas, Caldas da Rainha

bedroom5
flat167 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartment T3 + 2, large living room with two balconies, fireplace and stove. Equipped kitchen with closed balcony, 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, plus a ...

Other
Age of the offer: 494days
Updated: 493days

Localities

Rua Doutor Artur Maldonado Freitas, Caldas da Rainha
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

CENTURY 21 Porta Sim