SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
414 568 AED
(9 641 AED / m²)
Sale
2
1
43 m²
Na Stoku, gmina Brody

bedroom2
flat43 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
state
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Na sprzedaż 2 - pokojowe mieszkanie o pow. 43,74 m2 dostępne na IV piętrze budynku, zlokalizowanego w nowoczesnej inwestycji, położonej w bezpośredni...

floor:
4. floor of 4
Age of the offer: 60days
Updated: 6days

Localities

Na Stoku, gmina Brody
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PROPERCO SARACEN

Agata Grela