SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 147 770 AED
(12 476 AED / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
92 m²
8 Sur, Tulum

bedroomatypical
flat92 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

BIENVENIDO A LA JUNGLA
En el corazón de la selva Maya. Todas las comodidades de la ciudad rodeado de un ambiente de naturaleza en nuestro concepto “Ju...

Other
Age of the offer: 210days
Updated: 170days

Localities

8 Sur, Tulum
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

PLAYA REALTORS- www.playarealtors.co