SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
666 264 AED
(20 190 AED / m²)
Sale
1
1
33 m²
Tompa utca, Budapest

bedroom1
flat33 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

In one of Budapest’s most dynamically developing areas, in the highly sought-after part of District 9, at the corner of Tompa Street and Ferenc Boulev...

furnished
Age of the offer: 4days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Tompa utca, Budapest
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Maija International