SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room; view, wood floor, natural light
2 196 775 AED
(21 750 AED / m²)
Sale
4
1
101 m²
Saint-Raphaël

bedroom4
flat101 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

iad France - Gilles Groshans vous propose: Saint-Raphaël, proche centre-ville – Appartement de standing traversant de 4 pièces, 101 m², avec deux terr...

Other
Age of the offer: 233days
Updated: 6days

Localities

Saint-Raphaël
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France