SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
2 375 929 AED
(30 856 AED / m²)
Sale
4
1
77 m²
Fréjus

bedroom4
flat77 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

iad France - Valérie Martinet vous propose: SOUS OFFRE - AU COEUR DE PORT FREJUS - GRAND APPARTEMENT 4 PIECES 77M2 - GARAGE BOX - Bel appartement de 4...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

TerraceViewOpen living spaceSeparate toilet

Other
Age of the offer: 91days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Fréjus
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France