SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
225 384 AED
(1 734 AED / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
130 m²
طريق ابن سينا

bedroomatypical
flat130 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

3 Apartments For Sale in Sharm El Sheikh EgyptEsales Property ID: es5554023Property LocationNeema BaySharm El SheikEgyptProperty DetailsBoasting air-c...

Other
Age of the offer: 492days
Updated: 491days

Localities

طريق ابن سينا
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Esales Property Ltd