SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
559 791 AED
(12 440 AED / m²)
Sale
2
1
45 m²
Jana Maluchy, Ostrava

bedroom2
flat45 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Hledáte byt, do kterého se nastěhujete a nemusíte řešit žádné starosti? Nebo chcete chytře zhodnotit své peníze prostřednictvím nemovitosti s atraktiv...

Unfurnished
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Jana Maluchy, Ostrava
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TB reality & invest s.r.o.

Eva Kršiaková - zákaznická linka