SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
8 989 716 AED
(40 494 AED / m²)
Sale
3
2+
222 m²
Edisson, Λεμεσός

bedroom3
flat222 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This is a stunning property located in the Poseidon Tower of Limassol Blu Marine, an exclusive waterfront development located in the new Center of Lim...

Other
Age of the offer: 344days
Updated: 106days

Localities

Edisson, Λεμεσός
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Blue Sky Houses

Blue Sky Houses