SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
850 164 AED
(13 079 AED / m²)
Sale
2
1
65 m²
Girne

bedroom2
flat65 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

The apartment for sale is located in Girne, the popular harbor city on the northern coast of Cyprus. Known for its historic harbor, medieval architect...

Other
Age of the offer: 280days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Girne
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Timondro Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi

Razan Al-masri