SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
1 453 966 AED
(18 405 AED / m²)
Sale
2
2+
79 m²
Irodotou, Δήμος Λιβαδιών

bedroom2
flat79 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Listing is for a Two Bedroom Penthouse Apartment with Roof Terrace. Luxury Apartments in the Prestigious Land of Tomorrow, Livadia Introducing an ex...

Other
Age of the offer: 56days
Updated: 18days

Localities

Irodotou, Δήμος Λιβαδιών
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home