SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
510 962 AED
(9 641 AED / m²)
Sale
2
1
53 m²
Aygün

bedroom2
flat53 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

من السهل الوصول الى شاطئ البحر . و تبعد الشقه عن الشاطئ حوالي 200 م اقرب مطار يبعد حوالي 52 كم.
مساحة الشقة 53 م². تتكون من غرفتين و حمام. يمكن استخدا...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

Shower cubicleOpen living spaceFurnishedSecurity

furnished
Age of the offer: 495days
Updated: 495days

Localities

Aygün
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TIMONDRO Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi