SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
862 287 AED
(9 689 AED / m²)
Sale
2
2+
89 m²
Calle 16

bedroom2
flat89 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apto 204Venta de apartamento de 2 habitaciones cerca del mar, rentabiliza tu inversión porque puedes arrendar el apartamento a través de plataformas d...

Other
Age of the offer: 142days
Updated: 142days

Localities

Calle 16
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Negrette & Andrade, Inmobiliaria Sol Tayrona