SUPA24
House and surroundings; view, natural light
Terrace; view, natural light, modern style
Living room; modern style, wood floor, natural light
430 317 AED
(11 630 AED / m²)
Sale
2
1
37 m²
1-ва, Несебър

bedroom2
flat37 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Na prodej 2+kk v moderním rezidenčním komplexu Sweet Homes 6 na Slunečném pobřeží se nachází útulný dvoupokojový apartmán, který spojuje stylové prost...

furnished
Age of the offer: 72days
Updated: 72days

Localities

1-ва, Несебър

Civic amenities

MOJE NEMOVITOST u moře - Tsvetomir Evgeniev Zlatkovski

Veselin Vasilev