SUPA24
House and surroundings; view
Kitchen; kitchen appliances, tile floor, natural light
Kitchen; kitchen appliances, tile floor, natural light
292 082 AED
(9 736 AED / m²)
Sale
1
1
30 m²
1-ва, Несебър

bedroom1
flat30 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

V oblíbeném rezidenčním komplexu Cascadas na Slunečném pobřeží se nachází světlý apartmán o dispozici 1+kk, který spojuje jednoduchost, funkčnost a př...

furnished
Age of the offer: 76days
Updated: 75days

Localities

1-ва, Несебър

Civic amenities

MOJE NEMOVITOST u moře - Tsvetomir Evgeniev Zlatkovski

Angelina Vasileva