SUPA24
House and surroundings; view, tile floor, high ceiling, natural light
Balcony; tile floor
Living room; natural light, modern style
247 404 AED
(8 531 AED / m²)
Sale
1
1
29 m²
1-ва, Несебър

bedroom1
flat29 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Útulný apartmán 1+kk | 33 m² | Slunečné pobřeží – komplex Aphrodita 1

Nabízíme světlý a prakticky řešený apartmán o dispozici 1+kk a ploše 33 m², sit...

furnished
Age of the offer: 74days
Updated: 74days

Localities

1-ва, Несебър

Civic amenities

MOJE NEMOVITOST u moře - Tsvetomir Evgeniev Zlatkovski

Angelina Vasileva