SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
177 209 AED
(3 938 AED / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
45 m²
Cotia

bedroomatypical
flat45 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartamento novo, pronto para morar, ideal para quem deseja unir conforto, segurança e praticidade em um só lugar. Um imóvel pensado para oferecer bem...

Other
Age of the offer: 7days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Cotia
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DreamCasa Ltda

Alfa Negócios Imobiliários