SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
3 122 089 AED
(38 544 AED / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
81 m²
Highway 1B

bedroomatypical
flat81 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Seaview 108 – 1-Bedroom Condo for Sale in Port St. Charles, St. Peter, Barbados

Discover Seaview 108, a beautifully refurbished 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

TerraceViewOpen living spaceSeparate kitchen

Other
Age of the offer: 112days
Updated: 57days

Localities

Highway 1B
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Realtors Limited