SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 685 284 AED
(7 987 AED / m²)
Sale
6+
2+
211 m²
Höhnhart

bedroom6+
flat211 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Parifizierte Wohneinheit mit Hauscharakter aufgeteilt auf zwei Ebenen mit separaten Eingängen, Garten und Garage

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Höhnhart
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

SkyLead Real GmbH - Linz