SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
19 541 AED
(166 AED / m²)
Lease
Atypical
1
118 m²
Gartenhof, Winterthur

bedroomatypical
flat118 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Licht, Raum und moderne Wohnkultur diese grosszügige 4.5-Zimmer-Terrassenwohnung in Winterthur verbindet stilvolles Wohnen mit urbaner Lebensqualität...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

TerraceWashing machineHigh ceilingsNatural light

Other
Age of the offer: 73days
Updated: 73days

Localities

Gartenhof, Winterthur
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Properti AG