SUPA24
8 682 AED
(124 AED / m²)
Lease
Atypical
1
70 m²
Flurweg, Lyss

bedroomatypical
flat70 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Wir vermeiten diese Wohnung mit folgenden Vorzügen:- Bodenbeläge: Parkett- Küche mit Geschirrspüler und Glaskeramikherd- Bad/WC und sep. Dusche/WC- Wa...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Wooden floorSeparate toiletKitchen appliancesWashing machine

Other
Age of the offer: 81days
Updated: 81days

Localities

Flurweg, Lyss
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Wincasa AG