SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
4 295 AED
(113 AED / m²)
Lease
Atypical
1
38 m²
Birr

bedroomatypical
flat38 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Diese ansprechende 1.5-Zimmerwohnung bietet Ihnen die folgende Ausstattung:- Einbauschränke im Entrée- Parkettboden im Wohnzimmer- Linolboden in Küche...

Other
Age of the offer: 4days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Birr
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Livit AG