SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
6 892 AED
(90 AED / m²)
Lease
Atypical
1
77 m²
Birr

bedroomatypical
flat77 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Wir vermieten diese grosszügige 3.5-Zimmer-Wohnung im 3. Stock, welche Ihnen nebst der zentralen Lage die folgenden Annehmlichkeiten zu bieten hat:- E...

Other
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Birr
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Livit AG