SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
10 673 AED
(111 AED / m²)
Lease
Atypical
1
96 m²
Mellingerstrasse, Baden

bedroomatypical
flat96 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Per 01.08.2026 vermieten wir diese schöne 3.5-Zimmerwohnung in Baden.Die Wohnung bietet Ihnen folgende Annehmlichkeiten: - Wohn- und Schlafzimmer mit ...

Other
Age of the offer: 8days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Mellingerstrasse, Baden
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Privera AG