SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
7 888 AED
(118 AED / m²)
Lease
2
2+
67 m²
Avinguda de Finestrat, Finestrat

bedroom2
flat67 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Modern and bright apartment for rent located in the exclusive estate, one of the most valued in the Finestrat area, just a few minutes from Benidorm a...

Other
Age of the offer: 123days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Avinguda de Finestrat, Finestrat
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

SOLANASPAIN S.L.

SOLANASPAIN S.L.