SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
2 159 AED
(72 AED / m²)
Lease
1
1
30 m²
Rydlówka, Kraków

bedroom1
flat30 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Homfi oferuje na wynajem od zaraz kawalerkę położone przy ul. Rydlówka, Rondo matecznego/ Łagiewniki/ Rondo Grunwaldzki LOKALIZACJA: Lokalizacja w bar...

floor:
3. floor of 4
Age of the offer: 61days
Updated: 32days

Localities

Rydlówka, Kraków
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

HOMFI SP. Z O.O.

Dagmara Bednarczyk