SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
5 943 AED
(106 AED / m²)
Lease
1
1
56 m²
Parksiedlung Spruch, Neukölln

bedroom1
flat56 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

For more details, please visit https://housinganywhere.com/room/ut1278493/de/Berlin/parksiedlung-spruch?utm_content=Berlin&utm_medium=affiliate&utm_so...

furnished
Age of the offer: 70days
Updated: 70days

Localities

Parksiedlung Spruch, Neukölln
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

HousingAnywhere